Nos membres

Territoire géographique

Répartition des sections

Régions / Sections Commissions scolaires Sièges sociaux
     
  Région 01 (Bas-St-Laurent)  
Fleuve-et-des-Lacs CS du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac
Kamouraska-Rivière-du-Loup CS de Kamouraska-Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup
 Monts-et-Marées
CS des Monts-et-Marées  Amqui
 Phares  CS des Phares  Rimouski
 Région 02 (Saguenay - Lac-Saint-Jean)   
De La Jonquière CS De La Jonquière Jonquière
Lac-Saint-Jean CS du Lac-Saint-Jean Alma
Louis-Hémon CS du Pays-des-Bleuets Roberval
Rives-du-Saguenay CS des Rives-du-Saguenay Chicoutimi
  Régions 03 (Québec)  
Capitale CS de la Capitale Québec
Charlevoix CS de Charlevoix La Malbaie
Découvreurs-Central Québec  CS Central Québec Québec
CS des Découvreurs Québec
Premières-Seigneuries CS des Premières-Seigneuries Québec
Portneuf CS de Portneuf Donnacona
 Région 04 (Mauricie)
Mauricie CS de l'Énergie Shawinigan
Chemin-du-Roy CS du Chemin-du-Roy Trois-Rivières
 Région 05 (Estrie)    
Estrie CS Eastern Townships Magog
  CS des Hauts-Cantons East Angus
  CS de la Région-de-Sherbrooke Sherbrooke
CS. des Sommets Magog
 Région 06 (Montréal)    
Conseil de l'Île de Montréal Conseil de l'Île de Montréal Montréal
Marguerite-Bourgeoys CS Marguerite-Bourgeoys Saint-Laurent
Montréal CS de Montréal Montréal
Lester-B. Pearson CS Lester-B.-Pearson  Dorval
English-Montréal CS English-Montréal   Montréal
Pointe-de-l'Île CS de la Pointe-de-l'Île Montréal
 Région 07 (Outaouais)    
Outaouais CS des Hauts-Bois-de-l'Outaouais Maniwaki
  CS des Draveurs Gatineau
  CS des Portages-de-l'Outaouais Gatineau
  CS Western-Québec Gatineau
  CS au Coeur-des-Vallées Gatineau
 Région 08 (Abitibi-Témiscamingue)    
Harricana CS Harricana Amos
Lac-Abitibi CS du Lac-Abitibi La Sarre
Lac-Témiscamingue CS du Lac-Témiscamingue Ville-Marie
La Vérendrye CS de l'Or-et-des-Bois Val-d'Or
Rouyn-Noranda CS de Rouyn-Noranda Rouyn-Noranda
 Région 09 (Côte-Nord)    
Estuaire CS de l'Estuaire Baie-Comeau
Golfe CS du Littoral Sept-Iles
CS du Fer Sept-Iles
  CS de la Moyenne-Côte-Nord Havre-St-Pierre 
 Région 10 (Nord-du-Québec)    
Baie-James CS de la Baie-James Chibougameau
 Région 11 (Gaspésie Îles-de-la-Madeleine)    
Baie-des-Chaleurs CS René-Lévesque Bonaventure
CS Eastern-Shores New Carlisle
Chic-Chocs CS des Chic-Chocs Gaspé
Îles CS des Îles L'Étang-du-Nord
 Région 12 (Chaudière-Appalaches)    
Appalaches CS des Appalaches Thetford-Mines
Beauce-Etchemin CS de la Beauce-Etchemin Saint-Georges
Côte-du-Sud CS de la Côte-du-Sud Montmagny
Navigateurs CS des Navigateurs St-Romuald
 Région 13 (Laval)    
Laval CS de Laval Laval
Sir-Wilfrid-Laurier CS Sir-Wilfrid-Laurier Rosemère
 Région 14 (Lanaudière)    
Affluents CS des Affluents Repentigny
Lanaudière CS des Samares

St-Félix de Valois

 Région 15 (Laurentides)    
Laurentides CS des Laurentides Ste-Agathe des Monts
Pierre-Neveu CS Pierre-Neveu Mont-Laurier
Rivière-du-Nord CS de la Rivière-du-Nord Saint-Jérôme
Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles CS de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-Îles Saint-Eustache
 Région 16 (Montérégie)    
Deux-Rives CS des Trois-Lacs Vaudreuil-Dorion
  CS de la Vallée-des-Tisserands Beauharnois
Grandes-Seigneuries CS des Grandes-Seigneuries La Prairie
CS New-Frontiers Châteauguay
Hautes-Rivières CS des Hautes-Rivières St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Marie-Victorin  CS Marie-Victorin Longueuil
Patriotes-Riverside CS des Patriotes Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Patriotes-Riverside CS Riverside Saint-Lambert
Sorel-Tracy CS Sorel-Tracy Sorel-Tracy
Val-des-Cerfs CS du Val-des-Cerfs Granby
Yamaska CS de Saint-Hyacinthe Saint-Hyacinthe
 Région 17  (Centre-du-Québec)    
Centre-du-Québec CS des Bois-Francs Victoriaville
  CS des Chênes Drummondville
  CS de la Riveraine Nicolet

 

Partager cette page !